Setores da Supervisão

 

SETORES SUPERVISÃO – ESCOLAS ESTADUAIS
FABIANA CLAUDIA SANCHES MARCONI IARA
Alcides Guidetti Zagatto José de Mello Moraes Jorge Coury Eduir Benedicto Scarpari
Aroldo Donizetti Leite Samuel de Castro Neves Angelo Franzin João Chiarini
Mellita Lobenwein Brasiliense Sud Mennucci Jaçanã Altair Pereira Guerrini Catharina Casale Padovani
Manoel Dias de Almeida Antonio José Falcone Carolina Mendes Thame João Conceição
CLAUDIA CONES HENAÍS SUSEL KATIA
Bairro Santo Antonio Antonio Pinto de Almeida Ferraz Antonio de Mello Cotrim Prudente
Mario Dedini Eduardo Milad Koaik Morais Barros Pedro Crem Filho
Attilio Vidal Lafrata Augusto Melega Edson Rontani Avelina Palma Losso
Luiz Gonzaga de Campos Toledo Juracy Neves de Mello Ferraciu Francisca Elisa da Silva Benedito Dutra Teixeira
GRAZIELA SIMONE ELAYNE ALICE
Honorato Faustino João Sampaio Hélio Nehring Dom Aniger M. Melillo
Jerônymo Gallo José Martins de Toledo Manassés Ephrain Pereira Dario Brasil
Mirandolina de Almeida Canto Luciano Guidotti Ademar Vieira Pisco João Alves de Almeida
Pedro Moraes Cavalcanti Vicente Luis Grosso José Abilio de Paula Pedro de Mello
Frei Fernando M. Fachini Afonso J. Fioravante
BEATRIZ DANIELA PATRÍCIA DENISE
Abigail de Azevedo Grillo Adolpho Carvalho Augusto Saes José Romão
Dionetti Callegaro Miori Benedicto Evangelista Costa Francisco Mariano da Costa Olívia Bianco
Felipe Cardoso Hélio Penteado de Castro João Guidotti Elias de Mello Ayres
Jethro Vaz de Toledo Maria de Lourdes S. Cosentino Alfredo Cardoso
Paulo Luiz Valério Barão do Rio Branco Marcia R. Modesto P. Rocha

 

 

  ESCOLAS PARTICULARES – SUPERVISÃO

ESCOLA SUPERVISOR
1 ADVENTISTA DE PIRACICABA COLEGIO PATRÍCIA
2 CIDADE DE PIRACICABA COLEGIO DANIELA
3 ANTONIO FERNANDES FAGANELLO JR ESCOLA EDUCACAO ESPECIAL ALICE
4 ATLANTICO DE ENSINO INSTITUTO ELAYNE
5 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL JARDIN¿S HENAÍS
6 COLEGIO DINAMICA PATRÍCIA
7 COLEGIO EDUCARE BEATRIZ
8 COLEGIO LUXON EIEFEM HENAÍS
9 COLEGIO METROPOLITANO SUSEL
10 COLÉGIO OBJETIVO DE PIRACICABA IARA
11 COLÉGIO PIRACICABANO DA IGREJA METODISTA ELAYNE
12 COLEGIO VIVO GRAZIELA
13 COLÉGIO VIVO SÃO VICENTE GRAZIELA
14 COLÉGIO VIVO UNIDADE SMURFS GRAZIELA
15 CONVIVIO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL PATRÍCIA
16 COOPERATIVA DE PIRACICABA ESCOLA CLAUDIA SANCHES
17 DOM BOSCO COLEGIO SALESIANO ASSUNCAO CLAUDIA CONES
18 DOM BOSCO COLEGIO SALESIANO SAO MARIO CLAUDIA SANCHES
19 EPICO COLEGIO FABIANA
20 ESCOLA DE EDUCAÇÃO BASICA A SEMENTINHA IARA
21 ESCOLA DE EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL E ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL MAPLE BEAR CANADIAN SCHOOL HENAÍS
22 ESCOLA DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MÉDIO COLÉGIO 15 DE NOVEMBRO SIMONE
23 ESCOLA DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL PRIMEIRO PORTO MARCONI
24 ESCOLA DE ENSINO MEDIO EDUCACAO PROFISSIONAL DA FUMEP COTIP SIMONE
25 ESCOLA DE SAUDE DE PIRACICABA BEATRIZ
26 EVOLUT ESCOLAS TÉCNICAS DANIELA
27 FENIX COLEGIO KATIA
28 INSTITUTO MONITOR (POLO) MARCONI
29 INSTITUTO SABER BEATRIZ
30 JOAO GUIDOTTI ESCOLA DE EDUCACAO ESPECIAL ALICE
31 LICEU TERRAS DO ENGENHO – EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL, ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MÉDIO CLAUDIA CONES
32 LUDICO COLEGIO CLAUDIA CONES
33 LUIZ DE QUEIROZ COLEGIO MARCONI
34 MAESTRO ERNST MAHLE ESCOLA DE MUSICA DE PIRACICABA CLAUDIA SANCHES
35 PASSO A PASSO ASSOCIACAO DE PAIS E ALUNOS DA EEE ALICE
36 POLIBRASIL COLEGIO ELAYNE
37 PORTAL DO ENGENHO COLEGIO FABIANA
38 SALESIANO DOM BOSCO COLEGIO SUSEL
39 SAO DIMAS COLEGIO DANIELA
40 SAO VICENTE DE PAULO COLEGIO KATIA
41 SELETIVO COLEGIO KATIA
42 SEPROSIC – INSTITUTO BARONEZA DE REZENDE IARA
43 TALES DE MILETO COLEGIO FABIANA
44 TIA LENINHA CENTRO DE EDUCACAO E INTEGRACAO DA CRIANCA SUSEL
45 WALDORF NOVALIS ESCOLA SIMONE